Sérgio Figueiredo

opioids, galanina, and NPY function with nervous and efficient system23 amoxil.

Nickname: Giomorales
Teams: Team PTz
Nationality: Portugal
Hometown: Mafra
Born/age: 27/06/1978
Height: 1,82 m
Weight: 72 kg

Race/cycling diciplines:
Btt e Ciclismo de estrada

Background:
Diversão, Saúde e Adrenalina

Goals:
Superação

Facebook:
https://www.facebook.com/SergiommFigueiredo

Zwift Power:
http://www.zwiftpower.com/profile.php?id=9141721

Strava:
https://www.strava.com/athletes/9141721

Bikes:
Scott Scale 960 (Upgraded) ; B´twin Facet 3

Gear:
Tacx Flow Smart

It never gets easier, you just go faster! -Greg LeMond