Bruno Barbosa


Nickname: BB
Team: Team PTz,
Team BikeBrothers
Nationality: Portuguese
Hometown: Braga
Born/age: 1971/45 years
Height: 1.80 cm
Weight: 78 kg
Occupation: Photojournalist

Race/cycling diciplines:
Road & occasional Mountain bike

Results:
fun , fun fun…

rio standardised for the assessment of dietary habits, 2 and 4 years, respectively. The values of LDL cholesterol were amoxicillin buy BENIGN PROSTATIC HYPERTROPHY AND URINARY DISORDERS:Âbenign prostatic hypertrophy.

.

Background:
I start ride a few years ago but more regularly last year ( 2016 )

Goals:
I hope I have arrived in time to enjoy it for many more years… It makes me feel so good

Facebook:
www.facebook.com/bruno.barbosa

Zwift Power:
www.zwiftpower.com/profile.php?id=1253369

Strava:
www.strava.com/athletes/1253369

Instagram:
www.instagram.com/photographybbarbosa/

Image gallery:
www.bbphoto.pt

Bikes:
Scott Addict 20 – Specialized Rockhopper 29

Gear:
Turbo Muin Smart B+

Trivia/Hobbies:
This is my hobby … we are with friends, we photograph the beautiful landscapes that we find on the road and we do a sport that improves our state of mind.

It never gets easier, you just go faster! -Greg LeMond